"Kreivi" Pertti Lindgren

Real Name:
Pertti Ylermi Lindgren
Profile:
Finnish celebrity in the 1960s and 1970s, also occasional singer and actor. Born on April 13, 1936 in Turku, Finland and died 2015 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Variations:
[a1931321]

Artist

Singles & EPs

2671 "Kreivi" Pertti Lindgren - Saanhan Mennä Luotas Pois / Älä Muista Minua Pahalla album art "Kreivi" Pertti Lindgren Saanhan Mennä Luotas Pois / Älä Muista Minua Pahalla(7", Single) CBS 2671 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
2853 "Kreivi" Pertti Lindgren - Muistakkos Miina / Täällä Hypnotiseerataan album art "Kreivi" Pertti Lindgren Muistakkos Miina / Täällä Hypnotiseerataan(7", Single) CBS 2853 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
LRS 1064 "Kreivi" Pertti Lindgren - Tulipunaruusut album art Kreivi Pertti Ylermi Lindgren* Tulipunaruusut(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 1064 Finland 1970 Sell This Version