Timothy Bateson

Real Name:
Timothy Dingwall Bateson
Profile:
British voice actor, born 3 April 1926, died 16 September 2009.
[a1931416]

Artist

Timothy Bateson Discography Tracks

Albums

WRB 0004 Timothy Bateson - Kidsfun album art Ivan Berg With Timothy Bateson, Joyce Windsor, Keith Varnier, Jeremy Barrett (2) Ivan Berg With Timothy Bateson, Joyce Windsor, Keith Varnier, Jeremy Barrett (2) - Kidsfun(Cass, Album) Times Cassettes WRB 0004 UK 1975 Sell This Version