Gretel Wünsch

Real Name:
Gretel Kästel née Gretel Wünsch
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 27 July 1935. She was married to Karlheinz Kästel.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1931796]

Artist

Gretel Wünsch Discography Tracks

Vocals

Gretel Wünsch - Die Rosen Der Heimat / Im Fliederstrauch album art Geschwister Hofmann (2) Geschwister Hofmann (2) - Die Rosen Der Heimat / Im Fliederstrauch (Single) Decca Germany 1956 Sell This Version