OeG

Real Name:
Борис Громов (Boris Gromov)
Profile:
Russian Trance producer from Barnaul, Altai Krai, Russia.
Born: January 18, 1987
Sites:
[a1932034]

Artist

OeG Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

OeG - Astral Bay album art OeG Astral Bay (Single) Rayman Records Russia 2009
RR 002 OeG - Abstract Phobia album art OeG Abstract Phobia(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rayman Records RR 002 Russia 2009
RR 019 OeG - Dominica's Sunset Coast album art OeG & RaYMaN (4) OeG & RaYMaN (4) - Dominica's Sunset Coast(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rayman Records RR 019 Russia 2011

Miscellaneous

GA 002 OeG - Star Splash album art OeG Star Splash(File, MP3) Glowbal Audio GA 002 Russia 2007
OeG - Storm At The Bridge album art OeG Storm At The Bridge Glowbal Audio Russia 2008
GA 006 OeG - I Hear You album art OeG I Hear You(3xFile, MP3) Glowbal Audio GA 006 Russia 2008
CSR 073, CSR073 OeG - Water Screen album art OeG Water Screen(2xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings, Crystal Source Recordings CSR 073, CSR073 UK 2012