Suzie Kaye

Real Name:
Susan Helene Klein
Profile:
American actress, born 2 September 1941 in New York City, New York, USA, died in 2008.
Variations:
Viewing All | Suzie Kaye
[a1932092]

Artist

Suzie Kaye Discography Tracks

Albums

Suzie Kaye - West Side Story (Original Sound Track Recording) album art Leonard Bernstein I Feel Pretty Leonard Bernstein - West Side Story (Original Sound Track Recording) (Album) Columbia Masterworks Canada 1961 Sell This Version
Suzie Kaye - C'mon Let's Live A Little (Original Sound Track Recording) album art Various C'mon Let;s Live A Little Various - C'mon Let's Live A Little (Original Sound Track Recording) (Album) Liberty US 1967 Sell This Version
LST-7430, LST-7430 DJ Suzie Kaye - C'mon Let's Live A Little (The Original Sound Track Recording) album art Various C'mon Let's Live A Little Various - C'mon Let's Live A Little (The Original Sound Track Recording)(LP, Album, Promo) Liberty, Liberty LST-7430, LST-7430 DJ US 1967 Sell This Version