Tucker Smith

Real Name:
Thomas William Smith
Profile:
American actor, dancer and singer, born 24 April 1936 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA, died 22 December 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1932098]

Artist

Tucker Smith Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LL-330 Tucker Smith - Cool / America album art Tucker Smith Cool / America(7") Columbia LL-330 Japan Unknown Sell This Version