Mimax

Real Name:
Максим Михайлов (Maxim Mikhailov)
Profile:
Producer from Voronezh, Russia.
Born: 20-05-1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1932811]

Artist

Albums

MM006 Mimax - Radiation album art Mimax Radiation(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Mandarine Music MM006 Ukraine 2011

Singles & EPs

HGR004 Mimax - Omen EP album art Mimax Omen EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Happy Groove Records HGR004 Russia 2011
CDRL083 Mimax - Sunset EP album art Mimax Sunset EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) CDR Label CDRL083 Russia 2011
MRIZE078 Mimax - Nighttime / Eclipse album art Mimax Nighttime / Eclipse(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Macarize MRIZE078 Sweden 2012
MRIZE065 Mimax - Insomnia / Airplane album art Mimax Insomnia / Airplane(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Macarize MRIZE065 Sweden 2012
phw128, PHW128 Mimax - Amen / Sibling EP album art Mimax Amen / Sibling EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw128, PHW128 Serbia 2014
INTRICATE300 Mimax - We Love EP album art Mimax We Love EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE300 Russia 2018

Miscellaneous

SM049 Mimax - Third Month album art Mimax Third Month(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sanex Music SM049 Russia 2010
Mimax - The Road To Paradise album art Mimax The Road To Paradise Time Circle Recordings Russia 2011
FBR 032 Mimax - Check / Verina album art Mimax Check / Verina(2xFile, MP3, 320) Faberlique Records FBR 032 Ukraine 2011
FG048 Mimax - Angel Eyes album art Max Freegrant & Mimax Max Freegrant & Mimax - Angel Eyes(File, MP3, 320) Freegrant Music FG048 Ukraine 2013
TAR-13-03 Mimax - Close Europe album art Mimax Close Europe(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-03 Czech Republic 2013
NEURO113 Mimax - Set Free album art Mimax Set Free(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NEURO113 UK 2013
phw094, PHW094 Mimax - Liberty Heights album art Mimax Liberty Heights(4xFile, MP3, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw094, PHW094 Serbia 2013
NTRICATE295 Mimax - 30 album art Mimax 30(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Records NTRICATE295 Russia 2018
phw327, PHW327 Mimax - Good Morning album art Mimax Good Morning(File, MP3, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw327, PHW327 Serbia 2018
BTLCKE012 Mimax - Startrack album art Mimax Startrack(File, MP3, 320) Beatlick Essentials BTLCKE012 Russia 2018
MRIZE207 Mimax - Artemy album art Mimax Artemy(2xFile, MP3, 320) Macarize MRIZE207 Sweden 2018

Videos (7) Edit