Offshore Wind

Real Name:
Андрей Морозов (Andrey Morozov)
Profile:
Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Tyumen, Russia.
Born: 17-05-1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1932820]

Artist

Offshore Wind Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Offshore Wind - Suanda album art Offshore Wind & Roman Messer Feat. Ange (6) Offshore Wind & Roman Messer Feat. Ange (6) - Suanda (Single) Suanda Music Russia 2013
CFR 006, CFR006 Offshore Wind - Angel album art AxelPolo & Offshore Wind Feat. Claire Willis AxelPolo & Offshore Wind Feat. Claire Willis - Angel(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records, Club Family Records CFR 006, CFR006 Ukraine 2013
CFR024 Offshore Wind - Sweet Dream / Sweet Sunset album art Offshore Wind Sweet Dream / Sweet Sunset(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Club Family Records CFR024 Ukraine 2013
CFR019 Offshore Wind - You Make Me Happy album art Offshore Wind Feat. Rina Light Offshore Wind Feat. Rina Light - You Make Me Happy(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR019 Ukraine 2013
CFR011 Offshore Wind - Man, You're Dead! / A1 album art Offshore Wind Man, You're Dead! / A1(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Club Family Records CFR011 Ukraine 2013
CFR035 Offshore Wind - A1 (Remixes) album art Offshore Wind A1 (Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR035 Ukraine 2013

Miscellaneous

TPDD098 Offshore Wind - Midnight Sunset album art Offshore Wind Midnight Sunset(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tranceport Recordings TPDD098 Russia 2010
QC002 Offshore Wind - Last Fashion album art Offshore Wind Last Fashion(File, MP3, 320) Quadrocore Recordings QC002 Russia 2011
QC007 Offshore Wind - Triangle Of Power album art Maestro Mix And Offshore Wind Maestro Mix And Offshore Wind - Triangle Of Power(2xFile, MP3, 320) Quadrocore Recordings QC007 Russia 2012
ERW027 Offshore Wind - Magic Story album art Offshore Wind Magic Story(File, MP3, 320) Echelon White ERW027 UK 2012
FRA125, 125 Offshore Wind - Upgrade / Alpha album art Aimoon + Offshore Wind Aimoon + Offshore Wind - Upgrade / Alpha(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA125, 125 UK 2012
InfraF059 Offshore Wind - Meteor Shower album art Aimoon & Offshore Wind Aimoon & Offshore Wind - Meteor Shower(File, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future InfraF059 UK 2013
MM-150 Offshore Wind - 1.2.3.4. C'Mon album art Oleg Espo & Offshore Wind Oleg Espo & Offshore Wind - 1.2.3.4. C'Mon(File, MP3, 320) Musical Madness MM-150 Netherlands 2013
none Offshore Wind - Supasaw! album art Aimoon & Offshore Wind Aimoon & Offshore Wind - Supasaw!(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tool Trance none Switzerland 2015
UN015 Offshore Wind - DarkPhoria album art Aimoon & Offshore Wind Aimoon & Offshore Wind - DarkPhoria(File, MP3, 320) Universal Nation UN015 Germany 2016

Videos (21) Edit