Елена Николаевская

Real Name:
Елена Матвеевна Николаевская
Profile:
Soviet / Russian writer, poet, translator.
Born: 1923, Moscow, USSR
Died: 2006, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a1932868]

Artist

Елена Николаевская Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

194 Елена Николаевская - Кругозор №5/1980 album art Various Птиц Выпускаю Various - Кругозор №5/1980(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 194 USSR 1980 Sell This Version