Нюша

Real Name:
Анна Владимировна Шурочкина (Anna Vladimirovna Shurochkina)
Profile:
Russian Pop singer & songwriter.
Daughter of Владимир Шурочкин, former member of Soviet boy group Ласковый Май.
Born August 15, 1990 in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1933320]

Artist

Нюша Discography Tracks

Albums

Нюша - Выбирать Чудо album art Нюша = Nyusha* Нюша = Nyusha* - Выбирать Чудо (Album) S.B.A./GALA Records, S.B.A./GALA Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Нюша - Объединение album art Нюша Объединение (Album) United Music Group, United Music Group Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Нюша - Это Новый Год album art Nyusha* Это Новый Год(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Germany 2012
none Нюша - Воспоминание album art Nyusha* Воспоминание(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Germany 2012
none Нюша - Пёрышко (Шоу "Хит") album art Нюша Пёрышко (Шоу "Хит")(File, AAC, Single, 256) Государственная Телевизионная Компания "Телеканал Россия" none Russia 2013
none Нюша - Наедине album art Nyusha* Наедине(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Germany 2013
none Нюша - Воспоминание (Remix) album art Нюша Воспоминание (Remix)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2013
none Нюша - Только (Pankratov & Haaski Remix) album art Нюша Только (Pankratov & Haaski Remix)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2014
none Нюша - Don't You Wanna Stay album art Nyusha* Don't You Wanna Stay(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2014
none Нюша - Где Ты, Там Я album art Nyusha* Где Ты, Там Я(File, AAC, Single, 256) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
none Нюша - Тебя Любить album art Нюша Тебя Любить(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016
none Нюша - Не Боюсь album art Нюша Не Боюсь(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017
none Нюша - Always Need You album art Nyusha* Always Need You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017
Нюша - Goalie Goalie! album art Arash Featuring Nyusha*, Pitbull, Blanco Arash Featuring Nyusha*, Pitbull, Blanco - Goalie Goalie! (Single) ООО "Universal Music" Cuba 2018
none Нюша - Ночь (JONVS & Art Fly Remix) album art Нюша Ночь (JONVS & Art Fly Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2018
none Нюша - Ночь album art Нюша Ночь(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2018
none Нюша - Таю album art Nyusha* Таю(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2018

Miscellaneous

mmr#008 Нюша - Только (Indigo DJ's (Agent Smith & DJ Kotlyarov) Rmx) album art Нюша Только (Indigo DJ's (Agent Smith & DJ Kotlyarov) Rmx)(File, MP3, 320) MatrixMusic mmr#008 Russia 2014