Tapio Tammilehto

Real Name:
Yrjö Johannes Tammilehto
Profile:
Born on February 15th, 1929 in Ähtäri, Finland. A Finnish schlager singer, father of Pekka Tammilehto alias Topi Sorsakoski and Antti Tammilehto.

Died on April 26th, 1978.
In Groups:
[a1933399]

Artist

Tapio Tammilehto Discography Tracks

Albums

RPLP 5008 Tapio Tammilehto - Naurava Kulkuri album art Tapio Tammilehto Naurava Kulkuri(LP, Album) Kiss RPLP 5008 Finland 1975 Sell This Version