Digital Department

Real Name:
Арсений Сомотов (Arseniy Somotov)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Chelyabinsk, Russia.
Born: 04-08-1987
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1933861]

Artist

Digital Department Discography Tracks

Albums

Digital Department - Extent Inside Of You album art Digital Department Extent Inside Of You (Album) OLD SQL Recordings Macedonia 2013

Singles & EPs

OLDSQL060, 060 Digital Department - Request EP album art Digital Department Request EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL060, 060 Macedonia 2012
OLDSQL029, 029 Digital Department - Born Under The Sun EP album art Digital Department Born Under The Sun EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL029, 029 Macedonia 2012
Digital Department - Time To Think EP album art Digital Department Time To Think EP (EP) Morphosis Limited Hungary 2013
SMD008 Digital Department - Tears Of A Soul album art Digital Department Tears Of A Soul(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suffused Music SMD008 Lithuania 2013
WELCOME002 Digital Department - Eccentric album art Digital Department Eccentric(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Welcome Music WELCOME002 Russia 2014
OLDSQL379 Digital Department - Dark Wood Story EP album art Digital Department Dark Wood Story EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL379 Macedonia 2016
WELCOME022 Digital Department - Blinking Stars album art Digital Department, Audio Teq & Dan K (3) Feat. Nox Y Digital Department, Audio Teq & Dan K (3) Feat. Nox Y - Blinking Stars(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Welcome Music WELCOME022 Russia 2016
238W102 Digital Department - Alliance album art Digital Department Alliance(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Iconyc 238W102 US 2017

Miscellaneous

Digital Department - Night Things album art Digital Department Night Things Underground City Music Russia 2010
UCM003 Digital Department - Hermes album art Digital Department Hermes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM003 Russia 2010
UCM010 Digital Department - Vector album art Digital Department Vector(5xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM010 Russia 2010
UCM 006 Digital Department - Enzox album art Digital Department Enzox(3xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM 006 Russia 2010
UCM001 Digital Department - Just A Minute album art Digital Department Just A Minute(4xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM001 Russia 2010
UCM068 Digital Department - Flavour Of The Weak album art Digital Department Flavour Of The Weak(3xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM068 Russia 2011
UCM035 Digital Department - Find It album art Digital Department Find It(4xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM035 Russia 2011
UCM020 Digital Department - Inspiration album art Digital Department Inspiration(3xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM020 Russia 2011
UCM075 Digital Department - Think Deep album art Digital Department Think Deep(3xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM075 Russia 2012
VIMBREAKS SPECIAL EDITION 04 Digital Department - Negative Feature album art Digital Department Negative Feature(3xFile, MP3, 320) VIM Records VIMBREAKS SPECIAL EDITION 04 Greece 2012
mist392, MIST392 Digital Department - Undercover Thoughts album art Digital Department Undercover Thoughts(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music, Mistique Music mist392, MIST392 Georgia 2013
VIMBREAKS215 Digital Department - Blaze album art Digital Department Blaze(3xFile, MP3, 320) VIM Records VIMBREAKS215 Greece 2013
ESHOT034 Digital Department - Outburst album art Digital Department Outburst(3xFile, MP3, 320) Ego Shot Recordings ESHOT034 Hungary 2013
MORPHL037 Digital Department - My Favourite Time album art Digital Department My Favourite Time(3xFile, MP3, 320) Morphosis Limited MORPHL037 Hungary 2014
B4J022 Digital Department - Lake Towers album art Digital Department Lake Towers(3xFile, MP3, 320) BOX4JOY B4J022 US 2014
RUNE083 Digital Department - Wasted Away album art Digital Department, Dan K (3), Elvenfox Feat. Jay Furze Digital Department, Dan K (3), Elvenfox Feat. Jay Furze - Wasted Away(3xFile, MP3, 320) Rune Recordings RUNE083 Ukraine 2017

Videos (10) Edit