Ryan Tedder

Real Name:
Ryan Benjamin Tedder
Profile:
An American singer, and Grammy winner songwriter and record producer born in Tulsa, Oklahoma in 1979.

Lead vocalist of the band OneRepublic.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

INTR-12708-2 Ryan Tedder - Rocketeer album art Far East Movement Featuring Ryan Tedder Far East Movement Featuring Ryan Tedder - Rocketeer (Single) Cherrytree Records, Interscope Records INTR-12708-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Ryan Tedder - Calling (Lose My Mind) album art Sebastian Ingrosso + Alesso Feat. Ryan Tedder Sebastian Ingrosso + Alesso Feat. Ryan Tedder - Calling (Lose My Mind) (EP, Single) Refune Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Ryan Tedder - The Missing album art Cassius Feat Ryan Tedder & Jaw (8) Cassius Feat Ryan Tedder & Jaw (8) - The Missing (Single) Interscope Records none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Ryan Tedder - One Day album art Logic (27) & Ryan Tedder Logic (27) & Ryan Tedder - One Day (Single) Def Jam Recordings none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PERTDB100 Ryan Tedder - Not Over - Trance Mixes album art Oakenfold* ft. Ryan Tedder Of OneRepublic* Oakenfold* ft. Ryan Tedder Of OneRepublic* - Not Over - Trance Mixes (Single) Perfecto PERTDB100 UK 2008 Sell This Version