Nili Hadida

Real Name:
Nili Hadida Ben Meir
Profile:
French-Israeli Pop/Folk singer.
Born in 1986 in Tel-Aviv, she lived in England and California before settling down in Paris.
Known as Lilly Wood from the band Lilly Wood & The Prick.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nili Hadida
[a1935041]

Artist

Nili Hadida Discography Tracks

Compilations

CD LI 293 Nili Hadida - La Bande-son De La Rentrée 2018 album art Various A Lot 2 Much Various - La Bande-son De La Rentrée 2018(CD, Comp) Les Inrockuptibles CD LI 293 France 2018 Sell This Version

Mixes

NEW9154CD Nili Hadida - Creamfields 2014 album art Various Prayer In C (Robin Schulz Remix) (as Lilly Wood) Various - Creamfields 2014(2xCD, Mixed) New State Music NEW9154CD UK 2014 Sell This Version