Roger Giguère

Profile:
Born in Québec, November 22, 1945.
Giguère is a Québécois actor, puppeteer and sound-effects man.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1935241]

Artist

Roger Giguère Discography Tracks

Albums

BTV 24 Roger Giguère - Les Tannants album art Pierre Marcotte, Shirley Théroux*, Roger Giguère Pierre Marcotte, Shirley Théroux*, Roger Giguère - Les Tannants(LP, Album) Bonanza (3) BTV 24 Canada 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TMPX-6005 Roger Giguère - Angelita  album art Roger Giguère Angelita (7", Single) T.M./P.A.X. TMPX-6005 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Roger Giguère - Gui-Bou album art Roger Giguère Gui-Bou (Single) Célébrité Canada 1980 Sell This Version
M-11082 Roger Giguère - Zellers Présente Un Moment De Détente Avec album art Marcel Giguère, Roger Giguère Marcel Giguère, Roger Giguère - Zellers Présente Un Moment De Détente Avec(7") Marque Zellers Brand M-11082 Canada Unknown Sell This Version