Daniela Katzenberger

Daniela Katzenberger

Real Name:
Daniela Denise Katzenberger
Buxom (enhanced) blonde (peroxide) German media personality.

Born October 1st, 1986 in Ludwigshafen, Ms. Katzenberger is a qualified beautician known mostly for her eyebrows, her bubbly appearances in numerous docu soap shows, and her failed effort to appear in US Playboy Magazine.

After having opened a café on Majorca, she's also ventured into the music business with a cover of, suitably, Samantha Fox's "Nothing's Gonna Stop Me Now" in August 2010.

She is married to Lucas Cordalis.


Daniela Katzenberger Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

50999 907630 2 1, 907 6302 Daniela Katzenberger Nothing's Gonna Stop Me Now(CD, Maxi) EMM (EMI Music Media), EMM (EMI Music Media) 50999 907630 2 1, 907 6302 Europe 2010 Sell This Version


50999 026584 2 1 Daniela Katzenberger Natürlich Blond(2xCD, Comp) EMM (EMI Music Media), EMI 50999 026584 2 1 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version