David Paich

David Paich

Real Name:
David Frank Paich
Profile:
American keyboardist, vocalist and songwriter, born June 25, 1954 in Los Angeles, California
In Groups:
Variations:

David Paich Discography

Singles & EPs

E-7022/E-7023/E-7022-7023 David Paich, Steve Porcaro, James Newton Howard David Paich, Steve Porcaro, James Newton Howard - DX Meets David Paich, Steve Porcaro, James Newton Howard(Flexi, 7") Yamaha E-7022/E-7023/E-7022-7023 Japan 1985 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

833625XS Jeff Porcaro With David Paich Jeff Porcaro With David Paich - Paiste (Modern Drummer April 1984)(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Shape) Eva-Tone Soundsheets 833625XS US 1984 Sell This Version