Pedro Bacán

Real Name:
Pedro Peña Peña
Profile:
Flamenco guitarist from Andalucia, born 1951 in Seville, Spain.
Variations:
Viewing All | Pedro Bacán
[a1935836]

Artist

Pedro Bacán Discography Tracks

Albums

LDX 274906 Pedro Bacán - Alurican album art Pedro Bacan* Alurican(CD, Album) Le Chant Du Monde LDX 274906 France 1989 Sell This Version
982352 Pedro Bacán - Al Alba album art Ines Bacan* - Pedro Bacan* Ines Bacan* - Pedro Bacan* - Al Alba(CD, Album) EPM Musique 982352 France 1991 Sell This Version
Pedro Bacán - De Viva Voz album art Pedro Bacán & Inés Bacán Pedro Bacán & Inés Bacán - De Viva Voz (Album) Auvidis Ethnic France 1995 Sell This Version
PW011 Pedro Bacán - En Public A Bobigny album art Pedro Bacán Et Le Clan Des Pinini Pedro Bacán Et Le Clan Des Pinini - En Public A Bobigny(CD, Album, Dig) Pee Wee Music PW011 France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

AVI 8033 Pedro Bacán - Coleccíon Palos del Flamenco: Guitarras por Bulerías album art Moraíto*, Rafael Riqueni, José Luis Montón, Pedro Bacán Moraíto*, Rafael Riqueni, José Luis Montón, Pedro Bacán - Coleccíon Palos del Flamenco: Guitarras por Bulerías(CD, Album, Comp) Naïve Auvidis Iberica AVI 8033 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
37161 Pedro Bacán - Arte Flamenco album art El Lebrijano Con Las Guitarras De Enrique De Melchor Y Pedro Bacán El Lebrijano Con Las Guitarras De Enrique De Melchor Y Pedro Bacán - Arte Flamenco(CD, Comp) Divucsa 37161 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PW 011 Pedro Bacán - Pedro Bacán et Le Clan Des Pinini album art Pedro Bacán, Le Clan Des Pinini Pedro Bacán, Le Clan Des Pinini - Pedro Bacán et Le Clan Des Pinini(CD) Peewee Productions PW 011 Unknown Sell This Version