Митя Фомин

Real Name:
Дмитрий Анатольевич Фомин
Profile:
Russian singer.
Was born 17.01.1974 in Novosibirsk, USSR.

With 1998 for 2008 — the soloist of group Hi-Fi. After leaving from group has begun solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1936090]

Artist

Митя Фомин Discography Tracks

Albums

Митя Фомин - Так Будет album art Митя Фомин Так Будет (Album) Gala Records (5) Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
Митя Фомин - Наглый Ангел album art Митя Фомин Наглый Ангел (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Митя Фомин - Завтра Будет Всё По-Другому album art Митя Фомин Завтра Будет Всё По-Другому (Album) Media Land Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Митя Фомин - Вот и Всё album art Митя Фомин Вот и Всё(CD, Single, S/Edition) Not On Label (Митя Фомин) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Митя Фомин - Огни Большого Города album art Митя Фомин Огни Большого Города(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2012
none Митя Фомин - Все Будет Хорошо album art Митя Фомин Все Будет Хорошо(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2012
none Митя Фомин - Вот И Всё album art Митя Фомин Вот И Всё(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2012
none Митя Фомин - Домой (New Guitar Version) album art Митя Фомин Домой (New Guitar Version)(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2013
none Митя Фомин - Восточный Экспресс album art Митя Фомин Восточный Экспресс(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2013
none Митя Фомин - Едва Дыша album art Митя Фомин Едва Дыша(File, MP3, Single) United Music Group none Russia 2014
none Митя Фомин - Завтра Будет Все По Другому album art Митя Фомин Завтра Будет Все По Другому(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2014
none Митя Фомин - Чужие Сны album art Mitya Fomin* Чужие Сны(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2015
none Митя Фомин - Вот Так Вот Я Люблю Тебя album art Митя Фомин Вот Так Вот Я Люблю Тебя(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2015
none Митя Фомин - Мобилка album art Митя Фомин & Fomka Митя Фомин & Fomka - Мобилка(File, AAC, Single, 256) Союз none Russia 2016
none Митя Фомин - Следуй За Солнцем album art Митя Фомин Следуй За Солнцем(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2016
none Митя Фомин - Следуй За Солнцем (DJ Noiz Remix) album art Mitya Fomin* Следуй За Солнцем (DJ Noiz Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2016
none Митя Фомин - Быть Рядом album art Митя Фомин Быть Рядом(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2017
none Митя Фомин - Нравишься album art Митя Фомин Нравишься(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2017
none Митя Фомин - Бомба Лета album art Митя Фомин Бомба Лета(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2018
none Митя Фомин - Спасибо, Сердце album art Митя Фомин & Альбина Джанабаева Митя Фомин & Альбина Джанабаева - Спасибо, Сердце(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2018
none Митя Фомин - Быть Рядом (DJ Katya Guseva Remix) album art Митя Фомин Быть Рядом (DJ Katya Guseva Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2018

Videos (15) Edit