Heinrich Lübke

Real Name:
Karl Heinrich Lübke
Profile:
2nd President of the Federal Republic of Germany, born 14 October 1894 in Enkhausen, Germany and died 6 April 1972 in Bonn, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1936301]

Artist