Ad

M. Żentara

Real Name:Mikołaj Żentara
Profile:

Polish musician and recording engineer. Born 5th of November, 1981.

Founder & owner of Harvester Records and No Solace label & related to it No Solace Studio. Previously ran D.R.S.C. (formerly Dead Rats Produktions).

Sites:Facebook , Instagram
Aliases:Arca Funebris, Leichenhalle, Mgła (3), No Solace, Zyklon (8)
In Groups:Kriegsmaschine, Mgła, Owls Woods Graves, Schmerz
Variations:
Viewing All | M. Żentara

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0