Murray Wall

Real Name:
Murray James Wal
Profile:
Australian jazz bassist, born 28 September 1945, Melbourne, Australia.
In Groups:
[a1937326]

Artist

Murray Wall Discography Tracks

Albums

JNLP 021 Murray Wall - Tony Gould album art Tony Gould, Brian Brown (3), Murray Wall Tony Gould, Brian Brown (3), Murray Wall - Tony Gould(LP, Album) Jazznote JNLP 021 Australia 1978 Sell This Version