Ella (12)

Real Name:
Marinela Jantoš
Profile:
Croatian dance-pop music singer, born January 21, 1971 in Osijek, Croatia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1937465]

Artist

Ella (12) Discography Tracks

Albums

CAO 05018 Ella (12) - Ostavi Znak album art Ella (12) Ostavi Znak(Cass, Album) HRT Orfej CAO 05018 Croatia 1992 Sell This Version
Ella (12) - XX album art Ella (12) XX (Album) Croatia Records Croatia 1995 Sell This Version
CD 785729 Ella (12) - Samo Žena album art Ella (12) Samo Žena(CD, Album) Kondorcomm CD 785729 Croatia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ella (12) - Iza Ponoći album art Ella (12) Iza Ponoći(Cass, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Croatia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit