Alfred Duru

Real Name:
Henri-Alfred Duru
Profile:
French author and libretist
Born : November 27, 1829 (Batignolles)
Died : December 28, 1889 (Paris XVII)
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alfred Duru
[a1937662]

Artist

Alfred Duru Discography Tracks

Albums

163711 / 712 Alfred Duru - La Mascotte album art A. Duru*, H. Chivot* A. Duru*, H. Chivot* - La Mascotte(2xLP, Album) Decca 163711 / 712 France 1960 Sell This Version