Ad

Wayne Brathwaite

Real Name:Wayne Anton Brathwaite
Profile:

Bassist, programmer, producer and songwriter, worked most notably with Billy Ocean, Kenny G, Kashif, Freddie Jackson and Melba Moore.
Born: 1959
Died: Dec 15, 1991

Sites:Imdb
In Groups:The Rockit Band, W.A.G.B. Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Wayne Brathwaite

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0