David Leinheardt

Real Name:
David M Leinheardt
Profile:
Partner & Chief Music Strategist at Duotone Audio Group. David Leinheardt's, born on May 19, 1969, previous employments include work as Artist Manager at both David Leinheardt Management and Big Hassle.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1937851]

Artist

David Leinheardt Discography Tracks

Management

David Leinheardt - Judgment Night (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - Judgment Night (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Immortal Records (3), Epic Soundtrax Canada 1993 Sell This Version
David Leinheardt - Duncan Sheik album art Duncan Sheik Duncan Sheik - Duncan Sheik (Album) Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
David Leinheardt - Barely Breathing album art Duncan Sheik Duncan Sheik - Barely Breathing (Single) Atlantic Europe 1996 Sell This Version
7567 85422 2, A5422 David Leinheardt - She Runs Away album art Duncan Sheik Duncan Sheik - She Runs Away(CD, Maxi) Atlantic, Atlantic 7567 85422 2, A5422 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
DPRO 7087 6 13564 2 7 David Leinheardt - Nothing Much Happens album art Ben Lee Ben Lee - Nothing Much Happens(CD, Single, Promo) Grand Royal DPRO 7087 6 13564 2 7 US 1999 Sell This Version
MODCD020 David Leinheardt - Hey You.  Yes You. album art Ben Lee Ben Lee - Hey You. Yes You.(CD, Album, Dig) Modular Recordings MODCD020 Australasia 2002 Sell This Version
lwave03cd David Leinheardt - Everywhere You Turn album art Longwave Longwave - Everywhere You Turn(CD, Single) 14th Floor Records lwave03cd UK 2003 Sell This Version
LWAVE05, 5050466-8678-7-2 David Leinheardt - Wake Me When It's Over album art Longwave Longwave - Wake Me When It's Over(7", Single, Num, Pic) Hummer, 14th Floor Records, 14th Floor Records LWAVE05, 5050466-8678-7-2 UK & Ireland 2003 Sell This Version
IR2502CDS, TF002 David Leinheardt - Gamble Everything For Love album art Ben Lee Ben Lee - Gamble Everything For Love(CD, EP) Inertia Recordings, Ten Fingers Records IR2502CDS, TF002 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
82876 61293-2 David Leinheardt - Life Of The Party album art Longwave Longwave - Life Of The Party(CD, EP, Enh, Ltd) RCA, BMG 82876 61293-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
IR2503CDS David Leinheardt - Catch My Disease album art Ben Lee Ben Lee - Catch My Disease(CD, EP, Enh) Inertia Recordings IR2503CDS Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
IR2506CDS David Leinheardt - We're All In This Together album art Ben Lee Ben Lee - We're All In This Together(CD, Single) Inertia Recordings IR2506CDS Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
IR2504CDS David Leinheardt - Into The Dark album art Ben Lee Ben Lee - Into The Dark(CD, Single, Enh) Inertia Recordings IR2504CDS Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version