Sophie Hunter

Real Name:
Sophie Irene Hunter
Profile:
British avant-garde theatre and opera director, playwright, actress and singer, born 16 March 1978 in London, England. She is married to Benedict Cumberbatch.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sophie Hunter
[a1938515]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Sophie Hunter - Songs For A Boy EP album art Guy Chambers & Sophie Hunter Guy Chambers & Sophie Hunter - Songs For A Boy EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Sleeper Sounds none UK 2011 Sell This Version