Vinito

Vinito

Real Name:
Vinito Andreas Hoegel
Profile:
German guitarist, composer and producer, born 21 September 1954.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1939460]

Artist

Vinito Discography Tracks

Albums

AA 100-628 Vinito Wellness Lounge(CD) Neptun AA 100-628 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
AA100-306 Vinito Das Heilsame Meer(CD, Album) Neptun AA100-306 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
AA100-2009 Vinito Trance(CD, Album) Neptun AA100-2009 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
AA100-362 Vinito Hawaii Lounge(CD, Album) Neptun AA100-362 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
AA 100-2146 Vinito Tiefenentspannung(CD, Album) Neptun AA 100-2146 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
AA 100-4114 Vinito Zen Lounge(CD) Anomera AA 100-4114 Germany Unknown Sell This Version