Ana Torroja

Real Name:
Ana Torroja Fungairiño
Profile:
Spanish pop singer born in 1959. Mainly known as the singer in Mecano in the early 80s. She started her solo career in 1997.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

74321530122 Ana Torroja - Puntos Cardinales album art Ana Torroja Puntos Cardinales (Album) Ariola, BMG España 74321530122 France 1997 Sell This Version
74321729694 Ana Torroja - Pasajes De Un Sueño album art Ana Torroja Pasajes De Un Sueño (Album) Ariola, BMG Music 74321729694 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
8573 84915 2 Ana Torroja - Girados En Concierto album art Ana Torroja - Miguel Bosè* Ana Torroja - Miguel Bosè* - Girados En Concierto (Album) WEA 8573 84915 2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
74321864982 Ana Torroja - Ana Torroja album art Ana Torroja Ana Torroja(CD, Album) BMG 74321864982 France 2001 Sell This Version
743219602329 Ana Torroja - Frágil album art Ana Torroja Frágil (Album) Ariola, Bmg Spain 743219602329 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
82876863612 Ana Torroja - Me Cuesta Tanto Olvidarte album art Ana Torroja Me Cuesta Tanto Olvidarte (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 82876863612 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
88697764862 Ana Torroja - Sonrisa album art Ana Torroja Sonrisa (Album) Sony Music 88697764862 Colombia 2009 Sell This Version
888750831026 Ana Torroja - Conexión album art Ana Torroja Conexión Sony Music 888750831026 Mexico 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7432 15200 92 Ana Torroja - Como sueñan las sirenas album art Ana Torroja Como sueñan las sirenas (Single) BMG Music Spain, S.A. 7432 15200 92 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
74321 501482 Ana Torroja - A Contratiempo album art Ana Torroja A Contratiempo (Single) Ariola, BMG España 74321 501482 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
74321529192 Ana Torroja - Partir album art Ana Torroja Partir (Single) Ariola, BMG España 74321529192 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
74321539492 Ana Torroja - Ananta album art Ana Torroja Ananta(CD, Single) Ariola 74321539492 France 1997 Sell This Version
74321520992 Ana Torroja - Les Murs (A Contratiempo) album art Ana Torroja Les Murs (A Contratiempo)(CD, Single) Ariola 74321520992 France 1997 Sell This Version
74321 56158 1 Ana Torroja - Como Sueñan Las Sirenas (Remixes By Pumpin' Dolls) album art Ana Torroja Como Sueñan Las Sirenas (Remixes By Pumpin' Dolls) (Maxi) Ariola, BMG España 74321 56158 1 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
74321764432 Ana Torroja - Remix.es album art Ana Torroja Remix.es (Maxi) Ariola 74321764432 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
74321 73336 2 Ana Torroja - Ya No Te Quiero / Bésame album art Ana Torroja Ya No Te Quiero / Bésame (Single, Maxi) Ariola, BMG España 74321 73336 2 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
74321751692 Ana Torroja - Cachitos De Un Sueño (Edit) / Una Canción De Amor album art Ana Torroja Cachitos De Un Sueño (Edit) / Una Canción De Amor (Single, Maxi) BMG España, Ariola 74321751692 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
PCD 1347 Ana Torroja - Duende album art Miguel Bosé & Ana Torroja Miguel Bosé & Ana Torroja - Duende (Single) WEA PCD 1347 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
SP037W Ana Torroja - Corazones album art Miguel Bosé And Ana Torroja Miguel Bosé And Ana Torroja - Corazones(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo, Car) WEA SP037W Spain 2000 Sell This Version
74321768422 Ana Torroja - Diosa Del Cobre album art Ana Torroja Diosa Del Cobre(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Music Spain, S.A. 74321768422 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
74321 861 622 Ana Torroja - Mes Prières album art Ana Torroja Mes Prières (Single) BMG 74321 861 622 France 2001 Sell This Version
SP057W Ana Torroja - Nada Particular album art Miguel Bosé And Ana Torroja Miguel Bosé And Ana Torroja - Nada Particular (Single) WEA SP057W Spain 2001 Sell This Version
74321925422 Ana Torroja - Et Je Rêve album art Ana Torroja Et Je Rêve(CD, Single, Promo) BMG France 74321925422 France 2001 Sell This Version
82876 568642 Ana Torroja - Cuatro Días album art Ana Torroja Cuatro Días(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, Bmg Spain 82876 568642 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
82876511512 Ana Torroja - 20 Mariposas album art Ana Torroja 20 Mariposas(CD, Single) BMG 82876511512 Spain 2003 Sell This Version