Øystein Blix

Real Name:
Øystein Bjørn Blix
Profile:
Norwegian jazz trombonist and sound designer born November 5, 1966.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1939999]

Artist

Øystein Blix Discography Tracks

Albums

LOS 132-2 Øystein Blix - It's OK To Play album art Øystein Blix It's OK To Play(CD, Album) Losen Records LOS 132-2 Norway 2015 Sell This Version
LOS 156-2 Øystein Blix - Conditions album art Øystein Blix Conditions(CD, Album) Losen Records LOS 156-2 Norway 2016 Sell This Version