Albert Bernard

Albert Bernard

Real Name:
Albert Yves Bernard
Profile:
American violist, born in 1903 in died in 1979.
In Groups:
[a1940234]

Artist

Albert Bernard Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

MS 7318 Charles Ives Charles Ives - Calcium Light Night(LP) Columbia Masterworks MS 7318 US 1970 Sell This Version