Clara Morgane

Real Name:
Emmanuelle Aurélie Munos
Profile:
Clara Morgane (born on 25 January 1981 in Marseille) is a former pornographic actress, a singer, media personality and TV host.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Clara Morgane
[a1940310]

Artist

Albums

Clara Morgane - DéCLARAtions album art Clara Morgane DéCLARAtions (Album) Columbia France 2007 Sell This Version
88697755172 Clara Morgane - Nuits Blanches album art Clara Morgane Nuits Blanches(CD, Album, Ltd, Cal + DVD, PAL) Sony Music, PCM (2) 88697755172 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Clara Morgane - So Excited album art Clara Morgane So Excited(7xFile, AAC, Album) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2014

Singles & EPs

Clara Morgane - J'Aime album art Clara Morgane J'Aime (Single, Maxi, Comp) Columbia 2007 Sell This Version
Clara Morgane - Sexy Girl / J'Aime / Andy album art Clara Morgane Sexy Girl / J'Aime / Andy (Single, EP) Columbia France 2007 Sell This Version
Clara Morgane - Nous Deux album art Clara Morgane Feat. Shake (12) Clara Morgane Feat. Shake (12) - Nous Deux (Single) Columbia France 2007 Sell This Version
Clara Morgane - Le Diable Au Corps album art Clara Morgane Le Diable Au Corps (Single, Maxi) Sony Music France 2010 Sell This Version
Clara Morgane - Good Time album art Clara Morgane Good Time (Single) Sony Music France 2011 Sell This Version
88697853232 Clara Morgane - Il album art Clara Morgane Il(CD, Maxi, Promo) Sony Music 88697853232 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Clara Morgane - Comme Un Boomerang album art Clara Morgane Comme Un Boomerang(File, MP3, Single) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2012
none Clara Morgane - Je T'adore album art Clara Morgane Je T'adore(CDr, Single, Promo) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2012 Sell This Version
none Clara Morgane - I'm So Excited album art Clara Morgane I'm So Excited(File, MP3, Single) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2014
none Clara Morgane Eve(File, MPEG-4 Video, Single) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2015