Clara Morgane

Clara Morgane

Real Name:
Emmanuelle Aurélie Munos
Profile:
Clara Morgane (born on 25 January 1981 in Marseille) is a former pornographic actress, a singer, media personality and TV host.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Clara Morgane
[a1940310]

Artist

Clara Morgane Discography Tracks

Albums

Clara Morgane DéCLARAtions (Album) Columbia France 2007 Sell This Version
88697755172 Clara Morgane Nuits Blanches(CD, Album, Ltd, Cal + DVD, PAL) Sony Music, PCM (2) 88697755172 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Clara Morgane So Excited(7xFile, AAC, Album) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2014

Singles & EPs

Clara Morgane J'Aime (Single, Maxi, Comp) Columbia 2007 Sell This Version
Clara Morgane Sexy Girl / J'Aime / Andy (Single, EP) Columbia France 2007 Sell This Version
Clara Morgane Feat. Shake (21) Clara Morgane Feat. Shake (21) - Nous Deux (Single) Columbia France 2007 Sell This Version
Clara Morgane Le Diable Au Corps (Single, Maxi) Sony Music France 2011 Sell This Version
Clara Morgane Good Time (Single) Sony Music France 2011 Sell This Version
88697853232 Clara Morgane Il(CD, Maxi, Promo) Sony Music 88697853232 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Clara Morgane Comme Un Boomerang(File, MP3, Single) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2012
none Clara Morgane Je T'adore(CD, Single, Promo) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2012 Sell This Version
none Clara Morgane I'm So Excited(File, MP3, Single) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2014
none Clara Morgane Eve(File, MPEG-4 Video, Single) Péché Capital Media (PCM) none France 2015