Hibrid (2)

Hibrid (2)

Real Name:
Dino Aganovic
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Born: 1991
Contact info:
e-mail: hibrid.sa@gmail.com
Sites:
[a1940887]

Artist

Hibrid (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MCRL 004 Hibrid (2) Stranger EP(5xFile, MP3, EP) Mind Code Records MCRL 004 Poland 2010
KLT016 Tim Voyager, Hibrid (2) Tim Voyager, Hibrid (2) - Instinkt(4xFile, WAV, EP) Kidz Luv Tekkno KLT016 Serbia 2011
OLDSQL122, 122 Hibrid (2) Letter To No One EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL122, 122 Macedonia 2013
ETREE123 Hibrid (2) The Midnight Driver EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE123 Poland 2015
PURR020 Hibrid (2) Wings EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) The Purr PURR020 Serbia 2015

Miscellaneous

220V030 Hibrid (2) The Wrong Road(4xFile, MP3, 320) 220V Recordings 220V030 Malaysia 2010
RRR003 Hibrid (2) Back Up(3xFile, MP3, 320) Rough Rabbit Recordings RRR003 Germany 2010

Videos (1) Edit