Lapiro De M'banga

Real Name:
Lambo Sandjo Pierre Roger
Profile:
Cameroonian musician also known as "Lambo Sandjo Pierre Roger". He died 16 March 2014 at the age of 55 in Buffalo New York, United States.
He started his career as Pastor Sanjo Lapiro when his first releases were pressed in Nigeria
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1940928]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit