Sirpa Säde

Sirpa Säde

Real Name:
Sirpa Kullberg
Profile:
Born in 1943 in Karjaa, Finland. A Finnish singer in the late 1950s and early 1960s.
[a1941135]

Artist

Sirpa Säde Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45-TJ 96 Sirpa Säde Pikku-Pixie / Kerro Kultainen Kuu(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 96 Finland 1958 Sell This Version
7EGY 46 Sirpa Säde Sirpa Säde(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7EGY 46 Finland 1958 Sell This Version
45-TJ 158 Sirpa Säde Aina Lauantai / Kaikin Mokomin(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 158 Finland 1959 Sell This Version
45-TJ 163 Sirpa Säde Juhlat Meksikossa / Onni Kulki Ohitseni(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 163 Finland 1959 Sell This Version
45-TJ 154 Sirpa Säde Tom Hark / Suukkopanttileikki(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 154 Finland 1959 Sell This Version
45-TJ 151 Sirpa Säde Donin Rannalla / Meille Taivas Soi(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 151 Finland 1959 Sell This Version