Ad

Bongi Makeba

Real Name:Sibongile Angela Makeba
Profile:

South African singer and songwriter,Miriam Makeba's daughter. She was born 20 December 1950 and died in 1985 in Conakry, Guinea.

Variations:
Viewing All | Bongi Makeba

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0