Danilo Cris

Real Name:
Danilo Crisante
Profile:
Italian DJ, producer, remixer, sound engineer and songwriter, born 26 July 1978 in Avezzano (L'Aquila), Italy.
Sites:
[a1942786]

Artist

Danilo Cris Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Danilo Cris - One More Important album art Angelo Billy & Danilo Cris Angelo Billy & Danilo Cris - One More Important Alternative Route Recordings UK 2002 Sell This Version
DVR104 Danilo Cris - Shoot E.P. album art Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris - Shoot E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR104 Italy 2011
MSK006 Danilo Cris - Insert E.P. album art Danilo Cris Insert E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mask Records (3) MSK006 Italy 2012
DVR116 Danilo Cris - Mtb Project E.P. album art Danilo Cris Mtb Project E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR116 Italy 2012
DVR177 Danilo Cris - Return E.P. album art Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris - Return E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR177 Italy 2012
DVR146 Danilo Cris - Clippers E.P. album art Danilo Cris Clippers E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR146 Italy 2012
DVR162 Danilo Cris - Ka-Rol E.P. album art Danilo Cris Ka-Rol E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR162 Italy 2012
DVR198 Danilo Cris - Faces E.P. album art Danilo Cris Faces E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR198 Italy 2013

Miscellaneous

DVR055 Danilo Cris - Forever album art Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris - Forever(File, MP3, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR055 Italy 2011
DVR051 Danilo Cris - Afga album art Danilo Cris Afga(File, MP3, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR051 Italy 2011
DVR067 Danilo Cris - Back album art Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris - Back(File, MP3, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR067 Italy 2011
DVR076 Danilo Cris - Stylosophy album art Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris Andrea Mattioli & Danilo Cris - Stylosophy(2xFile, MP3, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR076 Italy 2011

Videos (10) Edit