Robert Oppenheimer

Real Name:
Julius Robert Oppenheimer
Profile:
American theoretical physicist and professor of physics at the University of California, Berkeley, often called the "father of the atomic bomb", born 22 April 1904 in New York City, New York, USA and died 18 February 1967 in Princeton, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1943552]

Artist

Mixes

#54 Robert Oppenheimer - The Suicide Mixtape album art S4nta_Mu3rte* Oppenheimer On The Atomic Bomb/Big Ant Tape Collage (as Oppenheimer) S4nta_Mu3rte* - The Suicide Mixtape(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) TXTBK's CHVяCH XV BяXK3N 7ANGvAG3 #54 US 2012