Geordie Hormel (2)

Geordie Hormel (2)

Real Name:
George Hormel
Profile:
American musician and recording studio owner, born 17 July 1928, died 12 February 2006. He was married to Leslie Caron from 1951 to 1954.
Sites:
[a1943726]

Artist

Geordie Hormel (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Frank Zappa Frank Zappa - Joe's Garage Acts I, II & III (Comp) Rykodisc Canada 1987 Sell This Version

Production

BR1-2 Robin Miller (2) Robin Miller (2) - If You Had A Heart(CD, Album) Break Records BR1-2 US 1992 Sell This Version