John Mamann

Real Name:
Jonathan Mamann
Profile:
French singer, songwriter and composer, born 1978
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1943803]

Artist

Albums

274 770 1 John Mamann - Mister Joe album art John Mamann Mister Joe(CD, Album) Jo & Co 274 770 1 France 2010 Sell This Version
John Mamann - John Mamann album art John Mamann John Mamann (Album) AZ, Universal Music France France 2012 Sell This Version
375 717 5 John Mamann - Love Life album art John Mamann Love Life(CD, Album) Jo & Co, Polydor, Universal Music France 375 717 5 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none John Mamann - Love Life album art John Mamann & Kika (15) John Mamann & Kika (15) - Love Life(CDr, Single, Promo) Jo & Co none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
. John Mamann - Tu la regardes (feat. Maitre Gims) album art John Mamann Tu la regardes (feat. Maitre Gims)(File, WAV, Single) Jo & Co . France 2017
770 240-2 John Mamann - We Love album art Sophie Tapie, John Mamann Sophie Tapie, John Mamann - We Love(CDr, Single, Promo, S/Edition) Capitol Records, Universal Music France 770 240-2 France 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none John Mamann - Love Life album art John Mamann Love Life(CDr, Promo) Polydor, Universal Music France none France 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit