Onision

Onision

Real Name:
Gregory Jackson
Profile:
Gregory Jackson (born November 11, 1985), known by his YouTube username Onision is an American YouTuber and Internet personality. While his channel "Onision" is mainly satirical, videos on his other channels revolve around life stories, topics concerning suicide and self-harm, body issues, and answering questions he receives on his forum. Consequently, he has been cited as "the most controversial YouTuber, and "YouTube's most troubled star. He also created the Banana Song (I'm A Banana), which has amassed over 58 million views, and over 710,000 likes.
Sites:
[a1944234]

Artist

Onision Discography Tracks

Albums

none Onision Flucking Blitch(17xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Onision Self-released) none US 2013

Singles & EPs

none Onision I'm A Banana (Banana Song)(File, MP3, Single, 256) Not On Label (Onision Self-released) none US 2010