Tord Slättegård

Tord Slättegård

Real Name:
Tord Yngve Slättegård
Profile:
Swedish operatic tenor, born 3 August 1933 in Ljungby, Sweden.
[a1946075]

Artist

Tord Slättegård Discography Tracks

Albums

ABCD 3001 Various Julvisa and 1 more… Various - O Helga Natt(CD) Bluebell ABCD 3001 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version