Paul Collin

Real Name:
Simon Witjas
Profile:
Dutch singer and cabaret artist, born 6 August 1883 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 30 May 1968 in Hilversum, The Netherlands.
Variations:
[a1946464]

Artist

Singles & EPs

422 073 PE Paul Collin - Koos Speenhoff Liedjes album art Paul Collin Koos Speenhoff Liedjes(7", EP) Philips 422 073 PE Netherlands 1956 Sell This Version
318 551 PF Paul Collin - Dorussie album art Paul Collin Dorussie(7", Single) Philips 318 551 PF Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version