Luis Laguna

Luis Laguna

Real Name:
Luís Alfredo Laguna
Profile:
Venezuelan songwriter and guitarist. Born 1st May 1926 in Guarcara, Carabobo state, and died 1st August 1984.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Luis Laguna
[a1946564]

Artist

Luis Laguna Discography Tracks

Albums

P.E.S.-165 Luis Laguna Lo Tradicional De Nuestras Generaciones Vol. VII. La Musica De Lius Laguna(LP, Album) Sonografica P.E.S.-165 Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version