Pekka Kostiainen

Real Name:
Pekka Olavi Kostiainen
Profile:
Finnish composer and choral conductor, born March 16, 1944 in Jyväskylä, Finland.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1946569]

Artist

Pekka Kostiainen Discography Tracks

Albums

С10-20033, С10-20034 Pekka Kostiainen - Финская Органная Музыка album art Ян Сибелиус*, П. Костиайнен* - Матти Вайнио* Ян Сибелиус*, П. Костиайнен* - Матти Вайнио* - Финская Органная Музыка(LP) Мелодия, Мелодия С10-20033, С10-20034 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
9 C 062 1384481 Pekka Kostiainen - Pakkasen Luku • Inkerin Illat album art Jyväskylän Musica-kuoro* Johtaa Pekka Kostiainen Jyväskylän Musica-kuoro* Johtaa Pekka Kostiainen - Pakkasen Luku • Inkerin Illat(LP, Album) EMI 9 C 062 1384481 Finland 1984 Sell This Version