Harper Lee (2)

Real Name:
Nelle Harper Lee
Profile:
American novelist, born April 28, 1926 in Monroeville, Alabama, USA, died February 19, 2016 in Monroeville, Alabama, USA. She is known for her 1961 Pulitzer-Prize-winning novel 'To Kill a Mockingbird'.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1947215]

Artist

Harper Lee (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Harper Lee (2) - An Introduction To To Kill A Mockingbird album art Harper Lee (2) An Introduction To To Kill A Mockingbird(CD, Album) National Endowment For The Arts none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Harper Lee (2) - To Kill A Mockingbird album art Harper Lee (2) To Kill A Mockingbird(11xCD, Album) HarperAudio none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Harper Lee (2) - Убить Пересмешника album art Ли Харпер* Убить Пересмешника(CD-ROM, MP3) Студия Звуковая Книга none Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none Harper Lee (2) - Go Set A Watchman album art Harper Lee (2) - Reese Witherspoon Harper Lee (2) - Reese Witherspoon - Go Set A Watchman(7xCD, Album) HarperAudio none US 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Harper Lee (2) - Gehe Hin, Stelle Einen Wächter album art Harper Lee (2) gelesen von Nina Hoss Harper Lee (2) gelesen von Nina Hoss - Gehe Hin, Stelle Einen Wächter(CD, Promo) Der Hörverlag none Germany 2015 Sell This Version