David Nogales

David Nogales

Real Name:
David Núñez
Profile:
Spanish DJ and producer born 17 November 1976 in Madrid.
Sites:
[a1947771]

Artist

David Nogales Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TLR016 David Nogales Born In Japan EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tight Lipped Recordings TLR016 Netherlands 2010
MDR048 David Nogales Dark Knight EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Monad Music MDR048 Ireland 2010