Holger Stern

Real Name:
Heinz Zebrowski
Profile:
German schlager singer, Born 18 September 1945 in Dresden, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Holger Stern
[a1947821]

Artist

Holger Stern Discography Tracks

Albums

2760 073 Holger Stern Heimat, Nun Hab Ich Dich Wieder(LP, Album) Musicando 2760 073 Germany 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12 233 AT Holger Stern - Du Bist Die Große Liebe album art Holger Stern Du Bist Die Große Liebe(7", Single) Ariola 12 233 AT Germany 1972 Sell This Version
12 492 AT Holger Stern - Nächte Im Schatten album art Holger Stern Nächte Im Schatten(7", Single) Ariola 12 492 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
SP 8806 Holger Stern - Süße Lügen album art Holger Stern Süße Lügen(7", Single) Tyrolis SP 8806 Switzerland 1988 Sell This Version
sp 8891 Holger Stern - Vaya Con Dios Dolor album art Holger Stern Vaya Con Dios Dolor(7", Single) Tyrolis sp 8891 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1988 Sell This Version
SP713 Holger Stern - Almrausch Und Edelweiss album art Holger Stern Almrausch Und Edelweiss(7", Single) Tyrolis Music SP713 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
SP 444 122, SP 444122 Holger Stern - Ein Strauß Roter Rosen album art Holger Stern Ein Strauß Roter Rosen(7") Tyrolis, Tyrolis SP 444 122, SP 444122 Switzerland 1990 Sell This Version
SP 454509 Holger Stern - Verbotene Liebe album art Holger Stern Verbotene Liebe(7", Single) HSR (Happy Sound Records) SP 454509 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
SP 454508 Holger Stern - Heute Bleibt Der Fernseh Kalt album art Holger Stern Heute Bleibt Der Fernseh Kalt(7", Single) HSR (Happy Sound Records) SP 454508 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
0060 002 Holger Stern - Märkische Heide, Märkischer Sand / Brandenburger Land album art Holger Stern / Barbarossa (12) Holger Stern / Barbarossa (12) - Märkische Heide, Märkischer Sand / Brandenburger Land(7") Deutsche Schallplatten 0060 002 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
85320 Holger Stern - Rubin Aus Glas album art Holger Stern Rubin Aus Glas(7") W W M 85320 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SP 444146 Holger Stern - Mariana album art Holger Stern Mariana(7", Single) Tyrolis SP 444146 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit