Heinz Harden

Real Name:
Heinz-Gert Hüsken
Profile:
German guitarist, born 4 June 1946 in Hilden, Germany.
In Groups:
[a1947823]

Artist

Heinz Harden Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

M 888 Heinz Harden - Pretty Flamingo / Wer Hat Schon Augen Wie Du ? album art Heinz Harden Pretty Flamingo / Wer Hat Schon Augen Wie Du ?(7", Single) Metronome M 888 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
U 55 834 Heinz Harden - Angel Face / Frag' Dein Herz album art Heinz Harden Angel Face / Frag' Dein Herz(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 834 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
U 55 880 Heinz Harden - Rosen Für Dich / Es Ist Vorbei album art Heinz Harden Rosen Für Dich / Es Ist Vorbei(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 880 Germany Unknown Sell This Version